Good to know ! On the Lectoure's Blue store you have free shipping from 120€ of purchase !

Our webstore uses cookies to offer a better user experience and we recommend you to accept their use to fully enjoy your navigation.

3/4 sleeve sailor shirt for kid by Lectoures's Blue 100% cotton

3/4 sleeve sailor shirt for kid by Lectoures's Blue 100% cotton

By buying this product you can collect up to 4 loyalty points. Your cart will total 4 points that can be converted into a voucher of 0,16 €.


3/4 sleeved kid's sailor, naturally dyed in Lectoure's Blue, 100% cotton :

Let him stay on top of fashion by adopt the pastel blue style for your child, wearing our child's 3/4 sleeves sailor shirt 100% cotton, naturally dyed Pastel Blue Lectoure!

  • 100% cotton sailor shirt.
  • Kid model (boy or girl), straight cut (See the size guide at the bottom of the page).
  • Size of your choice (see below).
  • Pastel tinted shirt (Isatis Tinctoria), 100% natural and entirely handmade!
  • Washable in washing machine at 30 ° C.

You too, see life in Blue ! Make a sensation by making wear today by your kid, this beautiful chic and trendy child sailor shirt !

More details...

Availability : Available

35 items in stock

20,83 €

Size2 years4 years6 years8 years10 years12 years
A (Collar size in cm)4045,5046464849,50
B (Shoulder width in cm)778121313
C (Sleeve lenght in cm)2830,5033374142,50
D (Lenght under sleeve in cm)2629,5030313739,50
E (Width torso in cm)313336394546,50
F (Waist width in cm)313336394546,50

  • Weight (kg): 0.350
  • Compositions: Cotton
  • Styles: Relaxed

Shipping of your order :

- Special care is taken to prepare your order.

- Free delivery from €120 of purchase !

- Fast and free delivery (usually shipped within 24h maximum and delivered within 7 opened days maximum, according to the carrier).

- You can choose economic delivery in pickup parcel in 5 to 7 opened days, or shipping to your home in 72h/96h by postmail.

Aucun avis produit pour le moment


Donnez nous votre avis
Captcha

2 other products in the same category :